Meeting du Beaujolais

Compétition Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 0:31:32 1002 LYON NATATION FRA
2 FOGNINI Julie 2004 0:31:81 973 SN OYONNAX FRA
3 CANUTO Juliette 2003 0:32:02 961 FRA
4 DIEUAIDE Yaëlle 2005 0:33:55 873 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 EXPOSITO Illona 2008 0:34:06 845 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIVET Clara 2003 0:31:39 998 ASPTT NANCY FRA
2 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 0:31:63 984 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 0:31:75 977 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
4 HRIC Laura 2005 0:31:81 973 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 ZEMMOU Kenza 2007 0:32:24 948 EMS BRON FRA
6 RONGIER Chloé 2001 0:33:13 897 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FOGNINI Julie 2004 0:31:01 1021 SN OYONNAX FRA
2 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 0:31:26 1006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 HRIC Laura 2005 0:31:95 965 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 0:32:29 945 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
5 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 0:32:78 917 LYON NATATION FRA
6 PIVET Clara 2003 0:33:83 858 ASPTT NANCY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIVET Clara 2003 0:30:92 1027 ASPTT NANCY FRA
2 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 0:31:01 1021 LYON NATATION FRA
3 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 0:31:13 1014 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
4 FOGNINI Julie 2004 0:31:62 985 SN OYONNAX FRA
5 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 0:31:62 985 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 BEAUDRY Alice 2006 0:31:79 975 EMS BRON FRA
7 HRIC Laura 2005 0:31:83 972 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 CANUTO Juliette 2003 0:32:12 955 FRA
9 ZEMMOU Kenza 2007 0:32:50 933 EMS BRON FRA
10 DIEUAIDE Yaëlle 2005 0:32:81 915 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
11 RONGIER Chloé 2001 0:32:84 913 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
12 EXPOSITO Illona 2008 0:32:95 907 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 DURAND Noémie 2006 0:33:25 890 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 DECHAUD Emmanuelle 2003 0:33:40 882 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
15 CHETTIH Lina 2010 0:33:56 873 EMS BRON FRA
16 PHILIPPON Juliette 2007 0:33:67 867 EMS BRON FRA
17 MILANOVSKA Maja 2009 0:33:76 862 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 GOILLON Ariane 2009 0:33:91 853 LYON NATATION FRA
19 CONSTANTIN Sophia 2009 0:34:10 843 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 MATTEL Louisa 2009 0:34:42 825 SC THIONVILLE FRA
21 CHASSE Maiwenn 2007 0:34:47 823 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
22 CHARDON Anna 2009 0:34:55 818 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
23 EL MOURAOUAH Zaina 2009 0:34:63 814 LYON NATATION FRA
24 REVELUT Justine 2006 0:34:74 808 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
25 GUYON Emilie 2006 0:35:00 794 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
26 MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham 2007 0:35:03 792 LYON NATATION FRA
27 ARNOUX Leane 2008 0:35:11 788 FRA
28 PIQUET Alice 2003 0:35:18 784 SN OYONNAX FRA
29 PEROZZO Lea 2006 0:35:21 783 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
30 BEGIN Anne 2008 0:35:24 781 SC THIONVILLE FRA
31 DUMAREY Emmy 2008 0:35:38 774 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
32 GARAUD Victoire 2009 0:35:42 772 EMS BRON FRA
33 CORNUAU Agathe 2007 0:35:42 772 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
34 MALDJI Khalissa 2007 0:35:56 764 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
35 SIMON Lidia 2007 0:35:59 763 EMS BRON FRA
36 PEVET Celia 2007 0:35:62 761 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
37 PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline 2007 0:35:90 747 EMS BRON FRA
38 LEBLANC Lezia 2006 0:36:18 732 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
39 BOUF Zélie 2008 0:36:20 731 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
40 VERONESE Malya 2009 0:36:31 726 SC THIONVILLE FRA
41 CRON-BELGRAND Zoe 2008 0:36:36 723 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
42 KONIG Charlotte fleur 2009 0:36:40 721 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
43 LONGERE Candice 2006 0:36:41 721 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
44 VANOYE Colombe 2005 0:36:45 718 LYON NATATION FRA
45 KIDD Francesca 2006 0:36:99 691 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
46 JOBAZE Anouk 2005 0:37:21 680 REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE FRA
47 FURBACHER Perrine 2009 0:37:38 672 FRA
48 ARNOUX Juline 2004 0:37:41 671 FRA
49 ALEB Naïla 2010 0:37:42 670 SC THIONVILLE FRA
50 CELIK Lily 2008 0:37:49 667 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
51 NIKITINA Dana 2010 0:37:53 665 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
52 DUCOS Olivia 2009 0:38:01 641 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
53 ANANI Hayden 2009 0:38:09 638 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
54 CENKIER Maéva 2008 0:38:12 636 SC THIONVILLE FRA
55 BENSALEM Massicelia 2008 0:38:29 628 EMS BRON FRA
56 EL MOURAOUAH Noura 2007 0:38:35 625 LYON NATATION FRA
57 ROUX Maelys 2008 0:38:42 622 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
58 HEUZE Louise 2009 0:38:58 614 LYON NATATION FRA
59 BEN BRAHIM Jasmine 2007 0:38:71 608 EMS BRON FRA
60 POELS Clara Luiza 2009 0:38:72 608 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
61 MOSTAFA Nour 2009 0:38:89 600 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
62 ANCELET Garance 2009 0:38:97 596 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
63 SAMMARTANO Léna 2010 0:38:97 596 SC THIONVILLE FRA
64 LEONARD Leni 2010 0:39:08 591 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
65 ARENA MOHR Calie 2010 0:39:15 588 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
66 CHARBONNEL Calie 2010 0:39:41 576 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
67 ARNOUX Lucie 2010 0:39:48 573 FRA
68 CABANE DURAND Fiona 2009 0:39:79 559 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
69 SAUNIER Clarisse 2009 0:40:13 544 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
70 RASOLONJATOVO Alice 2012 0:40:14 543 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
71 DROIN Cleo 2009 0:40:19 541 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
72 FINE Clemence 2008 0:40:26 538 LYON NATATION FRA
73 THOMAS Emily 2007 0:40:71 518 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
74 DEGRAEVE Lina 2009 0:40:72 518 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
75 BOISSIER Enora 2007 0:40:88 511 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
76 DOUSSEAU Jasmine 2009 0:40:90 510 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
77 MOREIRA Clarisse 2009 0:41:14 500 EMS BRON FRA
78 RIVELLINI Frida 2009 0:41:38 490 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
79 GONNET Léna 2008 0:41:48 486 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
80 BAGHDADI Olympe 2010 0:41:96 466 LYON NATATION FRA
81 SAHOULI Maissa 2010 0:41:97 466 EMS BRON FRA
82 RAGHIB Sara 2008 0:42:01 464 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
83 BARNAY Fanny 2008 0:42:05 462 FRA
84 SALIGNAC Clémentine 2008 0:42:12 459 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
85 RAFFIN Manon 2007 0:42:15 458 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
86 SYLVESTRE Angelina 2011 0:42:56 442 LYON NATATION FRA
87 DUPUY GHEZAL Clara 2010 0:42:64 439 EMS BRON FRA
88 LAURENT Léni 2010 0:43:68 398 EMS BRON FRA
89 ROQUES--CHAULANGES Emma 2010 0:43:77 395 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
90 MURO Lea 2009 0:43:94 389 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
91 MULLER Liz 2011 0:44:12 382 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
92 MAYLIE LAROSE Zoé 2010 0:44:35 373 EMS BRON FRA
93 GAGLIANO Mae 2011 0:45:19 343 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
94 TALIDEC Elise 2010 0:45:37 337 LYON NATATION FRA
95 COUROSSE Anna 2010 0:45:68 326 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
96 LAMENDOLA Angela 2012 0:46:77 290 SC THIONVILLE FRA
97 GUICHARD Leane 2011 0:46:92 285 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
98 NAGLIERI Nina 2009 0:48:35 241 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
99 PROTHERY Louane 2010 0:48:40 240 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
100 RAUT Gabrielle 2010 0:48:51 237 LYON NATATION FRA
101 RASOLONJATOVO Lucile 2013 0:49:89 198 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
102 ZIMMER Maëly 2012 0:51:67 154 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
103 PARIS Sofia 2010 0:55:11 83 EMS BRON FRA
104 LARDJANI Yousra 2009 1:03:62 1 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
105 MADRID Laura 2011 1:11:24 1 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
106 CHAOUA Alya 2012 1:14:94 1 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
107 DIELEMAN Eloise 2011 1:15:19 1 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION