Meeting du Beaujolais

Compétition Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 2:11:80 1101 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 2:15:32 1048 LYON NATATION FRA
3 BESSARD Melina 2009 2:18:78 997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 2:19:33 989 LYON NATATION FRA
5 PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline 2007 2:21:47 959 EMS BRON FRA
6 DURAND Noémie 2006 2:22:80 940 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 BEAUDRY Alice 2006 2:23:37 932 EMS BRON FRA
8 FRUSTIÉ Cédrine 2004 2:24:08 922 SN OYONNAX FRA
9 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 2:24:47 916 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
10 ZEMMOU Kenza 2007 2:25:67 900 EMS BRON FRA
11 TOUTANT PICARD Sarah 2008 2:26:22 892 EMS BRON FRA
12 CORNUAU Agathe 2007 2:26:69 886 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
13 DUCRET Amelie 2004 2:26:96 882 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
14 CANUTO Juliette 2003 2:27:96 868 FRA
15 MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham 2007 2:28:79 857 LYON NATATION FRA
16 DUMAREY Emmy 2008 2:28:98 855 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
17 CADIC Ana 2005 2:29:33 850 LYON NATATION FRA
18 GUYON Emilie 2006 2:29:36 849 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
19 CHASSE Maiwenn 2007 2:29:72 845 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
20 LAMINE Pauline 2000 2:30:26 837 EMS BRON FRA
21 SOURON Camille 2003 2:30:91 829 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
22 EXPOSITO Illona 2008 2:31:11 826 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
23 BOUTHORS GROBOZ Pénélope 2008 2:31:23 825 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
24 PAVELEK Mira 2010 2:31:96 815 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
25 BELLON Camille 2008 2:32:11 813 LYON NATATION FRA
26 RODIER Majvie 2007 2:32:37 810 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
27 ROUVRAY Anne-Charlotte 2006 2:32:63 806 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
28 CRUCIATA Adelie 2008 2:32:65 806 EMS BRON FRA
29 SAMMARTANO Léna 2010 2:33:33 797 SC THIONVILLE FRA
30 NIKITINA Dana 2010 2:33:43 796 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
31 BOUF Zélie 2008 2:33:77 791 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
32 CRON-BELGRAND Zoe 2008 2:34:07 787 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
33 MALDJI Khalissa 2007 2:34:78 778 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
34 SOURON Pauline 2009 2:34:83 778 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
35 VERONESE Malya 2009 2:36:23 760 SC THIONVILLE FRA
36 CENKIER Maéva 2008 2:36:98 750 SC THIONVILLE FRA
37 TARDY-CHOLTON Jade 2008 2:37:54 743 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
38 ARNOUX Juline 2004 2:37:58 743 FRA
39 WINDISCH Kristina 2010 2:39:57 718 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
40 ANCELET Garance 2009 2:39:82 715 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
41 LEONARD Leni 2010 2:40:00 713 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
42 ARNOUX Leane 2008 2:40:13 711 FRA
43 BOISSIER Enora 2007 2:40:29 709 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
44 ARNOUX Lucie 2010 2:41:07 700 FRA
45 CIMINARI Valentine 2010 2:41:43 695 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
46 SAUNIER Clarisse 2009 2:42:56 682 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
47 BOUWMEISTER Philine 2007 2:42:73 680 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
48 CHALLIER Eléonore 2010 2:42:98 677 LYON NATATION FRA
49 GAMELON Anna 2007 2:43:07 676 EMS BRON FRA
50 CHARIF Dalia 2009 2:43:64 669 EMS BRON FRA
51 DOUSSEAU Jasmine 2009 2:44:14 663 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
52 POELS Clara Luiza 2009 2:44:35 660 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
53 COUZON Ambre 2006 2:46:24 638 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
54 SAINT-HILAIRE Anaelle 2009 2:46:45 636 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
55 BENSALEM Massicelia 2008 2:46:56 634 EMS BRON FRA
56 ALEB Naïla 2010 2:46:76 632 SC THIONVILLE FRA
57 DEGRAEVE Lina 2009 2:47:18 627 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
58 CHARBONNEL Calie 2010 2:48:01 618 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
59 FURBACHER Perrine 2009 2:48:26 615 FRA
60 BENIKHLEF Nina 2008 2:48:33 614 EMS BRON FRA
61 BAGHDADI Olympe 2010 2:48:72 610 LYON NATATION FRA
62 DONZEL Lucie 2009 2:50:24 592 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
63 RAVIER Julie 2010 2:50:60 588 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
64 FOURNIER Lucie 2008 2:50:75 587 EMS BRON FRA
65 MULLER Liz 2011 2:51:12 583 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
66 BADET Elza 2010 2:51:30 581 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
67 DROIN Cleo 2009 2:52:11 572 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
68 MALLET Coraline 2005 2:53:68 555 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
69 MURO Lea 2009 2:54:69 544 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
70 MOREIRA Clarisse 2009 2:54:98 541 EMS BRON FRA
71 BARNAY Fanny 2008 2:56:20 528 FRA
72 RASOLONJATOVO Alice 2012 2:56:65 523 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
73 ANANI Hayden 2009 2:58:45 504 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
74 BRÜCK Joséphine 2009 2:58:58 503 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
75 BOUWMEISTER Julianne 2010 2:58:62 502 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
76 GAMELON Elise 2009 2:58:73 501 EMS BRON FRA
77 CABANE DURAND Fiona 2009 2:59:27 496 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
78 CELIK Lily 2008 2:59:65 492 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
79 MAHIEU-GRIMONET Tania 2009 3:00:05 488 FRA
80 BONNET Karen 2008 3:00:61 482 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
81 MADRID Melissa 2008 3:00:98 478 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
82 NGUYEN Amandine 2012 3:01:47 473 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
83 MONGELLAZ Estelle 2010 3:02:76 460 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
84 RAUT Gabrielle 2010 3:06:35 426 LYON NATATION FRA
85 GUICHARD Leane 2011 3:08:26 408 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
86 NOISETTE Lou 2006 3:08:41 406 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
87 LAMENDOLA Angela 2012 3:10:31 389 SC THIONVILLE FRA
88 GAGLIANO Mae 2011 3:11:85 375 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
89 ZIMMER Maëly 2012 3:13:26 363 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
90 RASOLONJATOVO Lucile 2013 3:14:46 352 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
91 MATRAY Amandine 2010 3:26:22 258 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
92 MARION Maeva 2010 3:30:76 225 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
93 LEBLANC Maybelle 2010 3:34:72 199 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
94 ROUX Soly 2013 3:38:51 175 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
95 HERNANDEZ Eléonore 2012 4:01:11 64 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
96 DOUICHI Yasmine 2012 4:10:65 34 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION