Meeting du Beaujolais

Compétition Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 1:01:53 1053 LYON NATATION FRA
2 RESSE Noah 2004 1:02:76 1019 LYON NATATION FRA
3 VELARDE Leon 2002 1:05:83 937 LYON NATATION FRA
4 THILL Louis 2007 1:07:60 891 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 ZHUKOV Dmytro 2008 1:07:72 888 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 FRANCIOLI Marwan 2007 1:08:35 872 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 SORDILLON Mathis 2005 1:09:01 855 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
8 CARRET Lilian 2005 1:09:46 844 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
9 GRUNDHEBER Maxence 2008 1:10:13 827 SC THIONVILLE FRA
10 PARADOL Octave 2008 1:10:14 827 LYON NATATION FRA
11 BENZIANE Anas 2007 1:10:94 807 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
12 JACQUET Maël 2008 1:10:96 807 SC THIONVILLE FRA
13 RAY Dimitri 2009 1:11:01 805 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
14 CLAIRET Dylan 2007 1:11:04 805 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
15 DOS SANTOS Matthieu 2006 1:11:29 799 LYON NATATION FRA
16 CESARINI Gaston 2006 1:11:49 794 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
17 BOYER-VOLTOLINI Basile 2005 1:13:04 757 FRA
18 VASSENEIX Clément 2006 1:13:90 736 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
19 TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago 2009 1:13:92 736 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
20 SYLVESTRE Anton 2006 1:14:16 730 LYON NATATION FRA
21 ORTIZ-BOGDANOV Pablo 2008 1:14:96 712 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
22 VASSENEIX Paul 2006 1:15:00 711 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
23 MATTEL Quentin 2010 1:15:53 699 SC THIONVILLE FRA
24 MILANOVSKI Stefan 2006 1:16:73 672 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
25 MATTEL Clément 2010 1:17:81 648 SC THIONVILLE FRA
26 CONNES David 2009 1:18:02 643 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
27 FESSY Arthur 2008 1:18:87 625 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
28 FRENEUIL Tisté 2007 1:20:65 587 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
29 JACQUEMET Alexis 2007 1:21:63 567 AS CALUIRE FRA
30 ROUX Sacha 2007 1:22:65 546 REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE FRA
31 GRUNER Austen 2010 1:22:97 540 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 CADIC Marin 2008 1:24:52 509 LYON NATATION FRA
33 TERRA Gauthier 2010 1:25:74 486 LYON NATATION FRA
34 MARTIN Andy 2009 1:26:10 479 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
35 BRANGIER Jean-remy 2009 1:27:51 453 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
36 KERGER Mathis 2010 1:27:63 451 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
37 RASTOCLE Maxime 2008 1:28:75 431 CN TARARE FRA
38 RENOLLAUD Aurelien 2010 1:29:93 410 LYON NATATION FRA
39 JANY Quentin 2010 1:32:12 373 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
40 GIROUD Timeo 2010 1:32:67 363 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
41 FABRE Louis 2008 1:35:23 323 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
42 DEBIANE Nour-Boussad 2008 1:39:42 261 EMS BRON FRA
43 PILLON Lucas 2007 1:43:72 205 AS CALUIRE FRA
44 CAPEL Hugo 2010 1:53:22 105 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
45 CADON Eloi 2009 2:18:31 1 AS CALUIRE FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION