Meeting du Beaujolais

Compétition Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOURON Camille 2003 1:16:31 1102 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
2 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 1:19:74 1025 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
3 KIDD Francesca 2006 1:24:84 915 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 TARDY-CHOLTON Jade 2008 1:25:81 894 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
5 VUILLET Camille 2008 1:25:83 894 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
6 DUCRET Amelie 2004 1:26:86 873 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
7 GOILLON Ariane 2009 1:26:86 873 LYON NATATION FRA
8 TOUTANT PICARD Sarah 2008 1:27:37 862 EMS BRON FRA
9 GLANDU Ambre 2007 1:27:39 862 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
10 VUILLET Emilie 2005 1:27:48 860 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
11 LAMINE Pauline 2000 1:27:66 856 EMS BRON FRA
12 ARMATOL Suzon 2007 1:27:71 855 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
13 EL MOURAOUAH Zina 2009 1:28:12 847 LYON NATATION FRA
14 KEANE Sofie 2006 1:29:17 826 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 FOULON Brune 2008 1:29:24 825 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
16 SOURON Pauline 2009 1:29:89 812 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
17 GAUDET Line 2011 1:31:42 782 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 COUZON Ambre 2006 1:33:00 751 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
19 CRON-BELGRAND Zoe 2008 1:33:03 751 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
20 HEINRICH Camille 2008 1:33:07 750 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
21 FINE Clemence 2008 1:33:12 749 LYON NATATION FRA
22 JOBAZE Anouk 2005 1:33:25 747 REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE FRA
23 BOUANANI Dounia 2006 1:33:37 744 EMS BRON FRA
24 COURCAUD Enola 2008 1:33:91 734 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
25 EHRMANN Anaé 2009 1:34:22 728 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
26 CIMINARI Valentine 2010 1:34:22 728 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
27 BOUF Zélie 2008 1:34:53 723 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
28 DOUICHI Sofia 2008 1:34:75 719 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
29 DROIN Cleo 2009 1:34:90 716 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
30 FURRI Heloise 2008 1:35:00 714 LYON NATATION FRA
31 LEONARD Leni 2010 1:35:04 713 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 DELOGE Louise 2009 1:35:19 710 EMS BRON FRA
33 VITRANO Chiara 2009 1:35:49 705 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
34 CHAKROUN Sarah 2008 1:35:70 701 EMS BRON FRA
35 EL MOURAOUAH Noura 2007 1:36:15 693 LYON NATATION FRA
36 ROUILLARD Emma 2009 1:36:50 686 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
37 ALEB Naïla 2010 1:36:76 682 SC THIONVILLE FRA
38 BOISSIER Enora 2007 1:36:92 679 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
39 WINDISCH Kristina 2010 1:38:96 642 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
40 DOUICHI Jenna 2010 1:39:35 636 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
41 POELS Clara Luiza 2009 1:39:36 635 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
42 BELOUFI Lola 2009 1:39:37 635 AS CALUIRE FRA
43 CHARIF Dalia 2009 1:39:58 632 EMS BRON FRA
44 EL MEZOUED Loujayn 2009 1:39:60 631 LYON NATATION FRA
45 BRüCK Josephine 2009 1:40:03 624 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
46 BELLON Camille 2008 1:40:04 624 LYON NATATION FRA
47 MONGELLAZ Estelle 2010 1:40:52 615 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
48 AIT NACEUR Chada 2009 1:40:94 608 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
49 SALIGNAC Clémentine 2008 1:41:47 599 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
50 BOUWMEISTER Julianne 2010 1:41:63 596 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
51 BADET Elza 2010 1:41:64 596 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
52 ALONSO Anthea 2009 1:42:23 586 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
53 GAMELON Elise 2009 1:43:16 571 EMS BRON FRA
54 RAGHIB Sara 2008 1:43:37 567 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
55 VUILLET Clementine 2008 1:43:39 567 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
56 GOSSON Amandine 2006 1:43:55 564 AS CALUIRE FRA
57 DORTE Lisa 2009 1:43:80 560 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
58 TALIDEC Elise 2010 1:43:85 559 LYON NATATION FRA
59 NGUYEN Amandine 2012 1:44:61 547 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
60 MURO Lea 2009 1:44:99 541 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
61 RASOLONJATOVO Alice 2012 1:46:74 513 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
62 RAUT Gabrielle 2010 1:46:85 511 LYON NATATION FRA
63 FRIEDEMANN Léonie 2010 1:47:15 506 FRA
64 BARNAY Fanny 2008 1:47:25 505 FRA
65 DELOGE Juliette 2009 1:47:66 498 EMS BRON FRA
66 NAGLIERI Nina 2009 1:47:93 494 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
67 COCOGNE Oceane 2009 1:51:60 439 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
68 KOCH Romane 2011 1:58:95 339 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
69 RASOLONJATOVO Lucile 2013 1:59:18 336 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
70 VION Noémie 2011 2:00:56 319 AS CALUIRE FRA
71 LARDJANI Yousra 2009 2:02:26 298 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
72 BUFFAZ Candice 2009 2:03:53 283 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
73 LEBLANC Maybelle 2010 2:04:21 275 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
74 HUBANTZ Elea 2011 2:04:60 271 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
75 MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Lina 2011 2:06:79 246 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
76 MARCHAL Emilie 2011 2:07:74 236 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
77 MATRAY Amandine 2010 2:07:87 235 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
78 DOUICHI Yasmine 2012 2:08:05 233 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
79 BEAUPOIL Margaux 2011 2:09:31 219 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
80 MARION Maeva 2010 2:10:73 205 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
81 BRUGIROUX Adelaide 2011 2:20:39 120 AS CALUIRE FRA
82 VARAGNAT Emy 2012 2:20:99 116 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
83 PRECIAT Alizé 2011 2:39:49 19 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION