Meeting du Beaujolais

Compétition Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 THILL Nicolas 2005 2:19:01 1004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 RESSE Noah 2004 2:19:65 995 LYON NATATION FRA
3 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 2:20:74 980 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
4 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 2:21:68 967 LYON NATATION FRA
5 LUKA Mory 2004 2:24:38 930 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 CHAUSSARD Albert 2007 2:25:90 910 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 COUBLE Enoha 2005 2:26:79 898 EMS BRON FRA
8 PARADOL Octave 2008 2:28:37 877 LYON NATATION FRA
9 PASSER Daniel 2007 2:29:48 863 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 CRESTA MACEDO Gabriel 2002 2:30:00 856 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo 2006 2:31:40 838 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
12 GRANJON Tristan 2006 2:31:92 831 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
13 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 2:31:97 830 EMS BRON FRA
14 VELARDE Leon 2002 2:33:02 817 LYON NATATION FRA
15 THILL Louis 2007 2:33:57 810 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 IOSELIANI Nicoloz 2007 2:34:93 793 LYON NATATION FRA
17 DOMINGEON Romeo 2008 2:34:98 792 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 WEYLAND Philippe 2007 2:35:80 782 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 MINISINI Timéo 2008 2:36:55 773 SC THIONVILLE FRA
20 MARMION Vittorio 2007 2:37:33 763 LYON NATATION FRA
21 NASRI Naël 2006 2:37:49 761 LYON NATATION FRA
22 CLAIRET Dylan 2007 2:37:56 761 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
23 ORTIZ-BOGDANOV Pablo 2008 2:38:49 749 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
24 MARIE Aurelien 2008 2:38:79 746 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
25 FOULON Lucas 2005 2:41:03 719 EMS BRON FRA
26 DOS SANTOS Matthieu 2006 2:41:56 712 LYON NATATION FRA
27 GUARNACCIA Sandro 2009 2:42:56 701 SC THIONVILLE FRA
28 JACQUET Maël 2008 2:42:57 701 SC THIONVILLE FRA
29 TALIDEC Joshua 2007 2:44:57 677 LYON NATATION FRA
30 ANCIAN Paul 2008 2:45:15 671 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
31 FESSY Arthur 2008 2:45:81 663 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
32 MILANOVSKI Stefan 2006 2:46:00 661 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 HARB Madhi 2009 2:46:60 654 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
34 RAFFIN Mathis 2005 2:47:47 644 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
35 KRIES Leo 2008 2:51:19 603 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
36 KIDD Alexander 2009 2:51:62 598 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
37 EL MALTI Yacine 2009 2:51:63 598 LYON NATATION FRA
38 MATTEL Quentin 2010 2:53:42 579 SC THIONVILLE FRA
39 JACQUET Eliott 2010 2:54:90 563 SC THIONVILLE FRA
40 AIDEL Chamsedine 2007 2:55:53 557 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
41 ABOUT Dragan 2010 2:57:94 532 SC THIONVILLE FRA
42 GRUNER Austen 2010 2:58:74 524 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
43 AZOUZI Jalil 2006 2:58:79 523 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
44 KERGER Mathis 2010 2:59:29 518 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
45 BERARD Joachim 2008 3:07:79 436 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
46 FITTEN Benjamin 2009 3:09:09 424 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
47 MOOG Jules 2008 3:09:09 424 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
48 SAMEUR Sofiane 2010 3:09:48 420 LYON NATATION FRA
49 FINE Noah 2010 3:09:70 418 LYON NATATION FRA
50 AZOUZI Adil 2009 3:14:76 374 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
51 HAMMOUCHE Mohamed 2008 3:17:86 348 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
52 SUDOUR Theo 2010 3:19:81 332 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
53 FABRE Louis 2008 3:20:74 324 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
54 BERARD Jude 2009 3:31:39 245 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION