Championnat régional d'été (référence nationale) - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NICOLLIN Justine 1993 1:02:17 1116 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Int meet_nat_qual
2 DEROUBAIX Emilie 1994 1:02:39 1109 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Reg ch_fra_cad
3 MAZZOLA Marjorie 1993 1:02:61 1102 EMS BRON FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
4 ROGISSART Aude 1992 1:03:72 1068 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 GARRY Livia 1994 1:04:87 1034 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
6 VIGNERON Appoline 1995 1:05:04 1029 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 1:05:38 1018 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
8 WOOLDRIK Sophie 1994 1:05:44 1017 LYON NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
9 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 1:05:99 1000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
10 LAMALLE Celine 1996 1:06:14 996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
11 GARCIN Sandra 1995 1:06:47 986 AC DÉCINES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
12 MERIEUX Amandine 1996 1:06:55 984 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
13 THOMAS Amandine 1994 1:06:70 980 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Dep meet_nat_qual
14 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 1:07:14 967 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
15 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 1:07:49 957 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
16 VUILLOD Margaux 1995 1:07:52 956 LYON NATATION FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
17 POINTE Célia 1995 1:07:91 945 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
18 LAVERGNE Melodie 1995 1:08:00 942 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
19 BONNET Mathilde 1993 1:08:95 915 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
20 SUEUR CÔME Florence 1990 1:08:95 915 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
21 HUGUES Chloé 1994 1:09:96 887 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
22 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 1:10:50 872 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
23 ROLLAND Julia 1987 1:11:25 852 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
24 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 1:12:56 816 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEROUBAIX Emilie 1994 1:02:83 1095 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
2 MAZZOLA Marjorie 1993 1:02:97 1091 EMS BRON FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
3 NICOLLIN Justine 1993 1:03:65 1070 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
4 ROGISSART Aude 1992 1:04:13 1056 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 WOOLDRIK Sophie 1994 1:04:37 1049 LYON NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
6 BONNET Mathilde 1993 1:05:23 1023 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 GARRY Livia 1994 1:05:48 1015 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
8 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 1:05:71 1009 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
9 VIGNERON Appoline 1995 1:05:74 1008 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
10 THOMAS Amandine 1994 1:05:87 1004 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
11 GARCIN Sandra 1995 1:06:37 989 AC DÉCINES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
12 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 1:07:34 961 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
13 MERIEUX Amandine 1996 1:07:35 961 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
14 VUILLOD Margaux 1995 1:07:36 960 LYON NATATION FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
15 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 1:07:36 960 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
16 LAMALLE Celine 1996 1:07:94 944 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
17 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 1:07:94 944 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
18 LAVERGNE Melodie 1995 1:08:20 936 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
19 POINTE Célia 1995 1:08:35 932 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
20 BUISSON Clémentine 1996 1:08:37 932 A.S MURE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
21 SUEUR CÔME Florence 1990 1:08:67 923 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
22 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 1:08:70 922 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
23 BAUER Justine 1994 1:08:78 920 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
24 SORIANO Emmanuelle 1995 1:08:86 918 ASPTT LYON FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
25 VELLA Elisa 1996 1:09:27 906 LYON NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
26 MORIN Eva 1995 1:09:28 906 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
27 LEWANDOWSKI Océane 1996 1:09:36 904 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
28 HUGUES Chloé 1994 1:09:42 902 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
29 PERROUD Laurane 1995 1:09:52 899 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
30 BLAIS Laetitia 1995 1:09:64 896 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
31 ROUX Margaux 1995 1:09:65 896 A.S MURE NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
32 ROUX Léonie 1994 1:09:77 892 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
33 DUPARCHY Lucie 1994 1:09:78 892 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
34 FONSALE Florence 1969 1:09:86 890 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
35 CHOMIENNE Amélie 1995 1:09:93 888 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
36 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 1:10:02 885 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
37 CABOT Justine 1993 1:10:40 875 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
38 PORTAS Annabelle 1996 1:10:45 873 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
39 FLURIAN Solene 1995 1:10:53 871 AC DÉCINES FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
40 ROLLAND Julia 1987 1:10:60 869 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
41 DERUDET Lucie 1995 1:10:86 862 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
42 TRICHARD Camille 1996 1:10:90 861 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
43 GOMEZ Coraline 1994 1:11:08 856 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
44 MARCHETTI Cinthia 1995 1:11:09 856 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
45 GUICHARD Anne-Sophie 1994 1:11:20 853 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA meet_dep_qual
46 JAVELLE Mathilde 1996 1:11:23 852 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
47 VERICEL Lesly 1995 1:11:44 846 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
48 NEMOZ Anaïs 1996 1:11:49 845 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
49 LAGRANGE Elodie 1995 1:11:64 841 CN TARARE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
50 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 1:11:76 838 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
51 BUISSON Anne-Charlotte 1993 1:11:89 834 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
52 DEGOUTTE Laurene 1995 1:12:38 821 CN TARARE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
53 D'AGOSTINO Margot 1995 1:12:54 817 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
54 CHAMBION DIAZ Marie 1996 1:12:68 813 LYON NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
55 VARENNES Marie 1996 1:12:74 812 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA meet_dep_qual
56 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 1:12:80 810 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
57 BRIVES Marine 1995 1:12:84 809 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA meet_dep_qual
58 CHAVAND Candice 1994 1:12:86 809 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA meet_dep_qual
59 GEOFFRAY Flore 1994 1:13:11 802 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA meet_dep_qual
60 GENAUDY Claire 1995 1:13:13 801 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA meet_dep_qual
61 DAMIANS Audrey 1996 1:13:68 787 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA meet_dep_qual
62 COURTINE Margaux 1995 1:14:28 771 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA meet_dep_qual
63 GANDREY Lise 1995 1:14:47 766 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
64 IMBERLIN Emma 1996 1:14:67 761 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
65 CORCY Elise 1995 1:15:27 746 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
66 FLOTTE Sandra 1996 1:15:80 733 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
67 CLUZEL Marion 1996 1:15:85 731 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
68 GOURGUES Juliette 1995 1:15:93 729 AC DÉCINES FRA
69 BAY Camille 1990 1:16:37 718 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
70 DEBAYLE Catherine 1992 1:16:60 713 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
71 DUFOUR Chloe 1996 1:17:25 697 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
72 GUEGAN Harmony 1996 1:17:44 692 LYON NATATION FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION