Championnat régional d'été (référence nationale) - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 1:11:02 1021 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
2 ROGISSART Aude 1992 1:12:28 987 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
3 TOCCO Claire 1996 1:13:96 942 EMS BRON FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
4 DUMONT Nina 1994 1:14:47 929 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
5 COUTANCEAU Léa 1994 1:15:03 915 EMS BRON FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
6 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 1:15:52 902 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
7 FAUTRA Leana 1995 1:17:00 865 AC DÉCINES FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
8 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 1:18:54 826 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
9 POINTE Célia 1995 1:19:13 812 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
10 LAMALLE Celine 1996 1:19:20 810 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
11 GANDREY Lise 1995 1:20:01 791 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
12 BLAIS Laetitia 1995 1:23:30 714 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAMALLE Celine 1996 1:11:31 1013 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Reg ch_fra_min
2 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 1:12:24 988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
3 SUEUR CÔME Florence 1990 1:12:75 974 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
4 DUMONT Nina 1994 1:13:28 960 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 TOCCO Claire 1996 1:13:53 954 EMS BRON FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
6 ROGISSART Aude 1992 1:15:26 909 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
7 FAUTRA Leana 1995 1:15:65 899 AC DÉCINES FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
8 COUTANCEAU Léa 1994 1:16:36 881 EMS BRON FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
9 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 1:18:58 825 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
10 POINTE Célia 1995 1:19:22 810 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 1:19:83 795 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
12 GANDREY Lise 1995 1:20:73 774 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA meet_dep_qual
13 BLAIS Laetitia 1995 1:21:87 747 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA meet_dep_qual
14 NEMOZ Anaïs 1996 1:22:49 732 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
15 PORTAS Alexandra 1995 1:22:70 728 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
16 DAMIANS Audrey 1996 1:23:01 721 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA meet_dep_qual
17 BESANÇON Julie 1993 1:23:46 710 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
18 IMBERLIN Emma 1996 1:24:25 692 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
19 MUNIER Chloe 1996 1:25:34 668 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION