Championnat régional d'été (référence nationale) - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RUBET Alexandre 1993 0:28:51 1183 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 BRUN Nicolas 1993 0:29:09 1147 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
3 BUNOD Quentin 1992 0:29:13 1145 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 0:29:41 1127 AC DÉCINES FRA
5 WECKX Thomas 1993 0:29:93 1095 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
6 GAUMOND Baptiste 1993 0:31:06 1028 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
7 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 0:31:10 1026 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
8 ARNAUD Brice 1994 0:31:21 1019 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 RICHER Pierre 1994 0:31:27 1016 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
10 VIAL Antoine 1994 0:31:85 982 EMS BRON FRA
11 ARSAC Emeric 1995 0:31:99 974 EMS BRON FRA
12 DONJON Marvin 1995 0:32:00 973 LYON NATATION FRA
13 GUEGAN Janik 1996 0:32:27 958 LYON NATATION FRA
14 FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy 1995 0:32:89 923 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
15 MAURIN Hugo 1996 0:33:19 906 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
16 MOULARD Baptiste 1992 0:34:08 858 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
17 GAETAN Lucas 1996 0:34:21 851 EMS BRON FRA
18 BARLET Baptiste 1996 0:34:48 837 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
19 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:34:69 825 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRUN Nicolas 1993 0:29:54 1119 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
2 BUNOD Quentin 1992 0:29:70 1109 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 RUBET Alexandre 1993 0:29:86 1100 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 0:29:90 1097 AC DÉCINES FRA
5 WECKX Thomas 1993 0:29:94 1095 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
6 GAUMOND Baptiste 1993 0:30:71 1049 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
7 RICHER Pierre 1994 0:31:06 1028 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
8 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 0:31:84 983 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
9 ARNAUD Brice 1994 0:31:93 977 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
10 VIAL Antoine 1994 0:32:08 969 EMS BRON FRA
11 SCHULZ Victor 1993 0:32:34 954 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
12 ARSAC Emeric 1995 0:32:49 945 EMS BRON FRA
13 GUEGAN Janik 1996 0:32:52 944 LYON NATATION FRA
14 BEAUD Romain 1993 0:32:53 943 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
15 DONJON Marvin 1995 0:32:92 921 LYON NATATION FRA
16 FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy 1995 0:33:19 906 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
17 BOCQUELET David 1993 0:33:32 899 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
18 MAURIN Hugo 1996 0:33:83 871 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
19 MOULARD Baptiste 1992 0:33:92 867 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
20 THOMAS Baptiste 1991 0:34:59 831 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
21 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:34:83 818 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
22 GARNIER Benoit 1993 0:34:89 815 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
23 GREGOIRE William 1993 0:34:97 811 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
24 GAETAN Lucas 1996 0:34:98 810 EMS BRON FRA
25 DUONG Donny 1995 0:34:99 810 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
26 BARLET Baptiste 1996 0:35:04 807 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
27 IACHINI Mickael 1995 0:35:09 804 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
28 COLOMB Rémi 1996 0:35:23 797 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 NICOLAS Hugo 1995 0:35:37 790 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
30 ROGGERO Théo 1996 0:35:56 780 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
31 BEN JEDDOU Anis 1995 0:35:69 774 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
32 GUILLON Florian 1994 0:35:86 765 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
33 MANGEOL Quentin 1996 0:36:83 716 SN OYONNAX FRA
34 MURCIA Maxime 1995 0:36:93 712 CN TARARE FRA
35 LUQUE Fabien 1995 0:37:43 687 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
36 BRUN Pierre-Alexis 1996 0:37:51 683 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
37 VILLIE Loic 1996 0:39:28 601 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
38 DESTHIEUX Anatole 1996 0:40:46 549 CN TARARE FRA
39 AITALEB Alexis 1996 0:40:73 538 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION