Championnat régional d'été (référence nationale) - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRUN Nicolas 1993 2:18:72 1069 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
2 THOMAS Mathieu 1990 2:20:68 1040 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 2:20:74 1039 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
4 PERRACHON Lucas 1994 2:25:61 969 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
5 BUNOD Quentin 1992 2:26:02 963 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 PALAMARA Romain 1993 2:26:16 961 LYON NATATION FRA
7 RICHER Pierre 1994 2:28:22 932 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
8 PIGNEROL Solal 1996 2:32:51 873 LYON NATATION FRA
9 BARLET Baptiste 1996 2:32:69 871 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
10 DONJON Pierre 1994 2:32:89 868 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
11 SCHULZ Victor 1993 2:33:45 861 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
12 CHATAIGNER Joris 1996 2:34:67 844 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 GUEGAN Janik 1996 2:35:92 828 LYON NATATION FRA
14 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 2:36:04 826 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
15 SALHI Mattis 1995 2:36:91 815 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
16 PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur 1995 2:38:12 799 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
17 SARRAZIN Louis 1994 2:41:34 758 ASPTT LYON FRA
18 FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy 1995 2:44:46 719 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 2:22:50 1013 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
2 BRUN Nicolas 1993 2:23:00 1006 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
3 BUNOD Quentin 1992 2:24:50 985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 THOMAS Mathieu 1990 2:25:94 964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 PALAMARA Romain 1993 2:27:46 943 LYON NATATION FRA
6 PERRACHON Lucas 1994 2:28:79 924 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
7 RICHER Pierre 1994 2:28:79 924 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
8 EL GUERFI Ramzi 1992 2:33:16 864 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
9 DONJON Pierre 1994 2:33:67 858 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
10 BARLET Baptiste 1996 2:34:12 852 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
11 PIGNEROL Solal 1996 2:34:78 843 LYON NATATION FRA
12 GUEGAN Janik 1996 2:35:80 829 LYON NATATION FRA
13 PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur 1995 2:36:13 825 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
14 MOUREZ Romain 1990 2:36:17 825 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
15 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 2:36:48 820 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
16 CHATAIGNER Joris 1996 2:36:84 816 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 GUERIN Florian 1996 2:37:56 806 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 SCHULZ Victor 1993 2:38:04 800 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
19 SALHI Mattis 1995 2:39:68 779 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
20 SARRAZIN Louis 1994 2:42:24 747 ASPTT LYON FRA
21 FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy 1995 2:42:63 742 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
22 GREGOIRE William 1993 2:42:82 740 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
23 CHAZELLE Cyril 1995 2:42:90 739 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
24 BOUCHET Terri 1996 2:43:46 732 CN TARARE FRA
25 FUCINA Raoul 1996 2:44:42 720 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
26 THOMAS Baptiste 1991 2:44:66 717 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
27 GREGOIRE Lucas 1995 2:48:61 670 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
28 CLAPEYRON Maxime 1995 2:51:95 631 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
29 MURCIA Maxime 1995 2:53:10 618 CN TARARE FRA
30 ZUCHIATTI Lucas 1996 2:53:52 613 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
31 BUSSIERE Theo 1995 2:57:84 565 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
32 PICELLI Mattèo 1996 2:58:82 554 LYON NATATION FRA
33 DESTHIEUX Anatole 1996 3:00:43 537 CN TARARE FRA
34 VALLIN Jeremie 1996 3:07:88 461 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION